Lease Cleaning
Para Hills, SA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Para Hills Adelaide
The Para Hills Lease Cleaning Service People Trust

Para Hills Lease Cleaning

Our company has a number of lease cleaning Para Hills SA service options available that cover over 35 items. This way you can be confident that your place will be totally cleaned after it’s finished. We all know how grubby your house may get while moving out. Because of this, our services are tailored to give your home the deep clean needs, with no effort on your part.

We have a 48-hour inspection guarantee as part of all our cleaning offerings to make sure that you are completely content with the assistance we provide.

Our Para Hills Lease Cleaning starts only [min_fee]

  • 48 hr Inspection Guarantee
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Your 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Professional Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 1300 241 807
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Bond Back Promise By End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide

The End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Bond Back Promise

Our team at End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide is proud to provide a wonderful selection of lease cleaning services. We make time to identify your needs as a client before selecting the latest cleaning techniques for your kitchen, bathroom, and other parts of the home. Our specialised cleaners are highly trained and understand what is required to guarantee that the house looks sparkling clean.

Recent reports have shown that one of the largest cause of disputes between landlords and tenants is the state of cleanliness the residence is left in. It is not an easy task to hand over the property to the landlord in a similar condition as it was when you moved in. That’s why many people are hiring professional Para Hills SA cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids the possibility of bond deduction due to lack of cleanliness.

Here at End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide we have a team of dedicated cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to maximise your bond return. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee makes sure that if any items are not up to standard, we will come back to rectify it free of charge. We also provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean which you can use to show the property manager proof of the professional service. This way, the landlord will know you had the home professionally cleaned and hopefully this will speed up the bond return process.

Feel comfortable knowing that only professionals are cleaning your property when you are vacating. We only hire the best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.

Give us a call today to obtain a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning

It is crucial that you hand over the property to the property manager or landlord in clean and tidy condition following your lease term. That is when a Para Hills residential lease cleaning service is useful. We are a trusted name when it comes to all kinds of home cleaning.

Hire us today for almost any residential end of lease cleaning services you need, and rely on the very best quality at an affordable price. We provide you with bond, vacate and end of lease cleaning packages with a checklist of over 35 items to make certain the property is sparkling clean. With time, residences tend to become grubby and we recognize that. Therefore, we are here to make your moving out easy for you.

We at End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Para Hills are a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to get your full bond back. Our 48-hour inspection guarantee ensures that if there are any items that require a more comprehensive clean, we’ll return and make it right free of charge.

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For A Lease Cleaning Service?

We provide general cleaning services starting at $45 per hour, depending on your cleaning needs. Our Para Hills lease cleaning packages begin from just [min_fee]. Contact us asap and receive an accurate price.

How Long Do I Book In Advance For Lease Cleaning?

Typically, it is best to give us a call without delay to make sure that your favoured day is available. It is preferrable to contact us at least a week ahead. However, if the unforseen should happen and you require it by tomorrow or today, still phone us and we will see if it is possible to work you in to the schedule.

How Can I Pay For My Para Hills Lease Service?

We want to ensure you can pay securely and efficiently, so we provide flexible payment options. If you want, you can choose to pay online or over the phone.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Place?

All Our staff are 100% trained, qualified and police checked specialists. We run regular training programs to make certain that every team member is current on the most effective and efficient lease cleaning methods available in Para Hills.

Will I Have To Be At My Place While The Cleaning Service Is Done?

You don’t need to be present. You can go about your normal routine, as our cleaners handle every facet of cleaning your home or business. In the event you are unable to provide access to the house at the scheduled cleaning time, you can leave your key in a secure place like the meter box or letterbox. Just remember to inform us ahead of time to prevent any inconveniences.

What Happens If I’m Not Happy With The Result?

We all know how important it is that the job is done right, and we pride ourselves on quality work. However, should you be less than 100% satisfied with your quality of service, simply let us know right away, and we’ll do all we can to recitfy it promptly.

Got Questions?
Para Hills Lease Cleaning

Lease Cleaning Para Hills 5096 SA

About Us &

What We Do

End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Para Hills SA is among the leading cleaning agencies in the community. We are proud to be trusted by commercial partners and property agencies throughout Para Hills SA. Our dedicated team of highly experienced service staff that are always looking to do their very best for our clients. We aim to provide complete client satisfaction in all areas of the service.

We’re waiting to help you, whether you wish to clean your house, business or project. Our expertise and knowledge in the industry is continuously expanding, to ensure we are always able to provide the most efficient service for all your needs.

We focus on recruiting people that love providing the the best of work, to make certain or spotless results. Additionally, our caring, family orientated approach to business means that every one of of our team members receive the support needed to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Cleaning Service Agency
  • Extensive Knowledge Of The Cleaning Industry
  • High-Quality Service At Affordable Rates

Whether you have a large commercial facility or home cleaning requirements, we promise that the team at End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Para Hills can provide you with great quality of service, at the most affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 241 807